Races Startlists

Tour of the Reservoir: provisional start list

Provisional startlist for round 5 of the HSBC UK | National Road Series

Provisional startlists for the Tour of the Reservoir, Round 5 of the HSBC UK | National Road Series, which takes places on Sunday 22-23 June 2019.

Featured photo: Alex Whitehead/SWpix.com – 16/06/2019 – Cycling – HSBC UK National Men’s Road Series – Circuit of the Mendips, Bristol, England

#NameTeam
1Thomas Moses          Madison Genesis
2Ian Bibby          Madison Genesis
3Michael Cuming       Madison Genesis
4Richard HandleyMadison Genesis
5Matthew HolmesMadison Genesis
6Jonathan McEvoyMadison Genesis
7George Pym Madison Genesis
8Erick RowsellMadison Genesis
9Alex Paton  Canyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
10Daniel PearsonCanyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
11Louis Rose-DaviesCanyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
12Max StedmanCanyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
13Thomas StewartCanyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
14Rory TownsendCanyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
15Oliver WoodCanyon dhb p/ b Bloor Homes
16Scott AuldRibble Pro Cycling
17Alex DaltonRibble Pro Cycling
18Jake GrayRibble Pro Cycling
19Richard JonesRibble Pro Cycling
20Zeb KyffinRibble Pro Cycling
21Gruffudd LewisRibble Pro Cycling
22Alex LuhrsRibble Pro Cycling
23Ben HardySwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
24Edward  LaverackSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
25Jordan ReedSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
26James ShawSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
27Peter WilliamsSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
28Lawrence CarpenterTeam Wiggins Le Col
29Mark ChristianTeam Wiggins Le Col
30Gabriel CullaighTeam Wiggins Le Col
31Ben  HealyTeam Wiggins Le Col
32Callum RileyTeam Wiggins Le Col
33Oliver RobinsonTeam Wiggins Le Col
34Jacques SauvagnarguesTeam Wiggins Le Col
35Daniel TulettTeam Wiggins Le Col
36Graham Briggs          Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
37Adam KenwayVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
38Chris LathamVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
39Michael MottramVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
40Frederik  ScheskeVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
41Alistair SlaterVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
42Scott ThwaitesVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
43Timothy TorrieVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
44Felix BarkerActiveEdge Race Team
45Jim BradfordActiveEdge Race Team
46Georqe EvansActiveEdge Race Team
47Jesse YatesActiveEdge Race Team
48Thomas GelatiBioracer-Moriarty Bikes
49Richard McDonaldBioracer-Moriarty Bikes
50Cameron RichardsonBioracer-Moriarty Bikes
51Tim ShoremanBioracer-Moriarty Bikes
52Jonathan BridgeCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
53Jonathan FowlesCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
54Tarn FynnCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
55Matt HallamCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
56Elliot HarrisonCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
57Adam MacRaeCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
58Jake WomersleyCrimson Orientation Marketing RT
59Joseph ClarkCycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
60Daniel PullenCycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
61Kieran SavageCycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
62Louis SzymanskiCycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
63James CurryCycling Ulster
64Ronan McLaughlinCycling Ulster
65Darnell MooreCycling Ulster
66Gareth O’NeillCycling Ulster
67Joe EvansSaint Piran
68William HarperSaint Piran
69Cameron JeffersSaint Piran
70Steve LampierSaint Piran
71Oliver MaxwellSaint Piran
72Matthew NowellSaint Piran
73Alex PlattSaint Piran
74Frazier CarrSpirit Tifosi Racing
75Rupert GrahamSpirit Tifosi Racing
76Leon MazzoneSpirit Tifosi Racing
77Tom MazzoneSpirit Tifosi Racing
78Jordan PeacockSpirit Tifosi Racing
79Matthew DabbingTBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi
80Matthew HanfordTBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi
81David ReeceTBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi
82Ryan WatkinsTBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi
83Matt ClarkeWheelbase CabTech Castelli
84James CoatesWheelbase CabTech Castelli
85Finn CrockettWheelbase CabTech Castelli
86Harry HardcastleWheelbase CabTech Castelli
87Tom MartinWheelbase CabTech Castelli
88Joe ReillyWheelbase CabTech Castelli
89Finlay RobertsonWheelbase CabTech Castelli
90Jack S-WarrenWheelbase CabTech Castelli
91Matthew  ClementsRichardsons-Trek RT
92Steven ParsonageRichardsons-Trek RT
93Damien ClaytonAndy Moore Autocentres  Racing
94James JobberBackyardbikeshop.com
95Marcus CramBlaydon Cycle Club
96Matthias BarnetCycle Team  OnForm
97Andrew TaylorDAP Cycling Club
98Neil ScottDeeside Thistle CC
99Donal ShearerDurham University CC
100Declan HudsonLiverpool Century RC
101Yorben Van TicheltNeon-Velo Cycling Team
102Joe HowcroftOtley CC
103Ross FawcettPedal Power Cycles Ipswich
104Gary FreemanPedal Power Cycles Ipswich
105Alex Touche         Pontypool RCC
106Adam HartleySEG Racing
107Craig GowTeam Andrew Allan Architecture
108Oliver RichardsonTwickenham  CC
109David BollandVelo Schils – lnterbike  RT
110Angus Fyffe3C Payment sports
111Chris Booth  3C Payment sports
112David Hewett
113Ryan Reilly
114Eliot Ward