Races Startlists

Cycle 360 Manx International: final startlist

Final startlist for round 9 of the HSBC UK | National Road Series

Final startlist for the Manx International, Round 9 of the HSBC UK | National Road Series, which takes places on Friday 2 August to Sunday 4 August 2019.

Featured photo: Simon Wilkinson/SWpix.com

#First nameSurnameTeam / Club
1MatthewBostock – U23 ManxCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
2DanielPearsonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
3RyanChristensenCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
4MaxStedmanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
5AlexColman – U23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
6JacobHennessyCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
7CallumMacleod – U23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
8OliverWoodCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
9IanBibbyMadison Genesis
10MichaelCumingMadison Genesis
11JoeLaverick – U23Madison Genesis
12RichardHandleyMadison Genesis
13MatthewHolmesMadison Genesis
14ThomasMosesMadison Genesis
15JonathanMcEvoyMadison Genesis
16JoeyWalker – U23Madison Genesis
17RossLambSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
18EdwardLaverackSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
19JordanReed – U23SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
20TristanRobbinsSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
21JacobScottSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
22GeorgeWoodSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
23JulianVarleySwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
24PeterWilliamsSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
25EdwardClancy OBEVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
26AdamKenwayVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
27DylanKerfoot-RobsonVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
28ChristopherMcGlincheyVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
30FrederikScheskeVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
31AlistairSlaterVitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
32TimothyTorrie – U23Vitus Pro Cycling p/b Brother UK
33MarkChristian – ManxTeam Wiggins Le Col
35BenHealy – U23Team Wiggins Le Col
36JacquesSauvagnargues – U23Team Wiggins Le Col
37RobertScott – U23Team Wiggins Le Col
38JosephClarkCycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
39KieranSavage – U23Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
40LouisSzymanskiCycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield
41AngusFyffeCycling Ulster
42DavidMontgomeryCycling Ulster
43DarnellMooreCycling Ulster
44GarethO’NeillCycling Ulster
45DonalShearer – U23Cycling Ulster
46LindsayWatsonCycling Ulster
47MatthewClements – U23Richardsons-Trek RT
48PeterCockerRichardsons-Trek RT
50JamesJenkins – U23Richardsons-Trek RT
51IsaacMundyRichardsons-Trek RT
52JosephSutton – U23Richardsons-Trek RT
53JoeEvansSaint Piran
54WilliamHarperSaint Piran
55CameronJeffersSaint Piran
56SteveLampierSaint Piran
57OliverMaxwellSaint Piran
58ThomasBostock – U23 ManxTeam Isle of Man
59ConorDavies – U23 ManxTeam Isle of Man
60JamieFletcher – ManxTeam Isle of Man
61MatthewLooker – ManxTeam Isle of Man
62BenBarlow – U23Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
63FinnCrockett – U23Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
64HarryHardcastle – U23Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
65DavidLinesWheelbase CabTech Castelli
66FraserMartinWheelbase CabTech Castelli
67TomMartin – U23Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
68WilliamOrrell-Turner – U23Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
69CameronRichardson – U23Wheelbase CabTech Castelli
70ElliotBarratt – U23Zappi Racing Team
71MarcusBurnett – U23Zappi Racing Team
72NathanDraper – U23 ManxZappi Racing Team
73NicMcKibbin – U23Zappi Racing Team
74FergusRobinson – U23Zappi Racing Team
75ReeceWood – U23Zappi Racing Team
76PaulWright – U23Zappi Racing Team
77DamienClaytonRibble Pro Cycling
78JonathanBournePro Vision Race Team
79AlexanderSimmonsPro Vision Race Team
80JustusErlerRV Komet Delia 09 Koln
81TomMazzone – ManxSpirit Tifosi Racing Team
82LeonMazzone – ManxSpirit Tifosi Racing Team
83ArchieCrossTeam B38 / Cycles In Motion
84EugeneCross – U23Team B38 / Cycles In Motion